Is MINT CHOCOLATE CLASSIC, PREMIUM GELATO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CANE SUGAR, CREAM, COCONUT OIL, COCOA, DEXTROSE, VEGETABLE FIBER, MINT, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, TARA GUM, CITRIC ACID XANTHAN GUM, SOY LECITHIN.
Check MINT CHOCOLATE CLASSIC, PREMIUM GELATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT CHOCOLATE CLASSIC, PREMIUM GELATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


