Is Mint Chocolate Protein Pudding Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Protein, Skim Milk, Cream, Reduced-Fat Cocoa Powder*, Chocolate*, Modified Corn Starch, Carrageenan, Wheat Dextrose, Acesulfame K, Sucralose, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Salt, Lactase Enzyme
Check Mint Chocolate Protein Pudding against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mint Chocolate Protein Pudding in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Liquid
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


