Is MINT CRUNCH CACAO NIBS, PEPPERMINT ESSENCE 72% DARK CHOCOLATE, MINT CRUNCH Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, CACAO BUTTER, PURE CANE SUGAR, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), CACAO NIBS, NATURAL PEPPERMINT OIL

Check MINT CRUNCH CACAO NIBS, PEPPERMINT ESSENCE 72% DARK CHOCOLATE, MINT CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolateyBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping