Is Mint Dropz in Premium Chocolate - 36oz Pouch (2.25lb) - By Dilettante Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate

Check Mint Dropz in Premium Chocolate - 36oz Pouch (2.25lb) - By Dilettante against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mint Dropz in Premium Chocolate - 36oz Pouch (2.25lb) - By Dilettante is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go