Is MINT FLAVOR INSTANT HONEY GINGER TEA SACHETS, MINT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: GINGER EXTRACT, HONEY, SUGAR, MINT EXTRACT
Check MINT FLAVOR INSTANT HONEY GINGER TEA SACHETS, MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT FLAVOR INSTANT HONEY GINGER TEA SACHETS, MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Fritos Flavor Twists Corn Snacks Honey BBQ Flavored - 9.25 Oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Wylers Bouillon Instant Chicken Flavor Cubes - 3.25 Oz
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
MintyHoney
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


