Is MINT FLAVORED ICE CREAM AND CHOCOLATE CHIPS, MINT CHIP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, BUTTERMILK, POLYDEXTROSE, SORBITOL, NSA CHOCOLATE FLAKES (MALTITOL, COCONUT OIL, COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE), STABILIZED AND EMULSIFIED BY MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, AND CARRAGEENAN, SUCRALOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND YELLOW #5, BLUE #1.
Check MINT FLAVORED ICE CREAM AND CHOCOLATE CHIPS, MINT CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT FLAVORED ICE CREAM AND CHOCOLATE CHIPS, MINT CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


