Is Mint Green Tea, Pyramid Bags Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea, Spearmint Leaves, Peppermint Leaves
Check Mint Green Tea, Pyramid Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mint Green Tea, Pyramid Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mint Green Tea, Pyramid Bags is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaLoblaws
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


