Is Mint Jet Gum Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sweeteners: Xylitol, Sorbitols, Mannitol, Maltitols, Aspartame, Acesulfame K; Gum Base, Bulking Agent: Calcium Carbonate Flavourings, Stabiliser: Gum Arabic; Rice Starch, Humectant: Glycerol Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithins; Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax. Contains a source of phenylalanine.
Check Mint Jet Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mint Jet Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


