Is MINT LEMONADE KOMBUCHA SPRITZER FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE, MINT LEMONADE Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Raw Kombucha (Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tea Blend, Organic Kombucha Culture), Sparkling Water, Organic Whole Lemon Puree, Organic Mint, Organic Lemon Natural Flavors, De111 (R), Bacillus Subtilis (Probiotic)
Check MINT LEMONADE KOMBUCHA SPRITZER FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE, MINT LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT LEMONADE KOMBUCHA SPRITZER FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE, MINT LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
MINT LEMONADE KOMBUCHA SPRITZER FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE, MINT LEMONADE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


