No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is MINT LIGHT ICE CREAM WITH DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING MINIS SNACK BARS, MINT Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

nonfat milk, sugar, cream, coconut oil, corn syrup, chocolate liquor with alkali, less than 2% of: whey, cocoa processed with alkali, milkfat, natural and artificial flavor, soy lecithin, soybean oil, mono and diglycerides, locust bean gum, guar gum, yellow 5, blue 1, vitamin a palmitate, carrageenan

Check MINT LIGHT ICE CREAM WITH DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING MINIS SNACK BARS, MINT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MINT LIGHT ICE CREAM WITH DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING MINIS SNACK BARS, MINT is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafewayVons

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? MINT LIGHT ICE CREAM WITH DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING MINIS SNACK BARS, MINT | Spoonful