Is Mint Lime Cola Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 544192) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kola Nut, Lime Peel (Granules), Natural Flavors, Peppermint Leaf, Pu-erh Tea

Check Mint Lime Cola Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 544192) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mint Lime Cola Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 544192) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast