Is MINT SAVOR, SUGAR FREE LONG LASTING FINE QUALITY MINTS, POM PASSION, POM PASSION Soy Free?

Ingredients
SORBITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, STEARIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, GUM ARABIC, FD&C RED # 3, FD&C BLUE # 1
Check MINT SAVOR, SUGAR FREE LONG LASTING FINE QUALITY MINTS, POM PASSION, POM PASSION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINT SAVOR, SUGAR FREE LONG LASTING FINE QUALITY MINTS, POM PASSION, POM PASSION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
MINT SAVOR, SUGAR FREE LONG LASTING FINE QUALITY MINTS, POM PASSION, POM PASSION is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


