Is Minty Marvel Coffee Leaf Tea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Premium Coffee Leaves, With Natural Mint Flavour
Check Minty Marvel Coffee Leaf Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minty Marvel Coffee Leaf Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Minty Marvel Coffee Leaf Tea is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Tea · Liquid
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


