Is Minute Cilantro & Lime Jasmine Rice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Jasmine Rice, Sunflower Oil, Cilantro, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Lime Juice, Sunflower Lecithin (emulsifier), Glucono Delta Lactone.

Check Minute Cilantro & Lime Jasmine Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Minute Cilantro & Lime Jasmine Rice | Spoonful