Is Minute Cilantro & Lime Jasmine Rice Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Jasmine Rice, Sunflower Oil, Cilantro, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Lime Juice, Sunflower Lecithin (emulsifier), Glucono Delta Lactone.
Check Minute Cilantro & Lime Jasmine Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minute Cilantro & Lime Jasmine Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Rice · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


