Is Minute Long Grain & Wild Seasoned Rice With Herbs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Long Grain Rice, Wild Rice, Onion, Sea Salt, Sunflower Oil, Yeast Extract, Parsley, Sugar, Rice Flour, Garlic Powder, Sunflower Lecithin (emulsifier), Natural Flavor.

Check Minute Long Grain & Wild Seasoned Rice With Herbs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep