Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is MINUTE MAID, 100% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE, ORANGE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Orange Juice from Concentrate Contains Pure Filtered Water, Premium Concentrated Orange Juice

Check MINUTE MAID, 100% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MINUTE MAID, 100% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE, ORANGE is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? MINUTE MAID, 100% ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE, ORANGE | Spoonful