Is Minute Maid Fruit Punch Drops Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple And Grape Juice Concentrates, Citric Acid, Water, Natural Flavors, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Vegetable And Fruit Juice (For Color), Less Than 2% Of Sucralose, Stevia Leaf Extract, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (To Protect Taste)
Check Minute Maid Fruit Punch Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minute Maid Fruit Punch Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


