Is Minute Maid Grape Punch Juice Boxes Perfect for On-The-Go, 10x200ml, 2L/67.6 fl. oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Concentrated Fruit Juices (Grape, Apple And Pear), Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Minute Maid Grape Punch Juice Boxes Perfect for On-The-Go, 10x200ml, 2L/67.6 fl. oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minute Maid Grape Punch Juice Boxes Perfect for On-The-Go, 10x200ml, 2L/67.6 fl. oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Minute Maid Grape Punch Juice Boxes Perfect for On-The-Go, 10x200ml, 2L/67.6 fl. oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


