Is Minute Maid Lemonade - 20 fl oz Bottle Soy Free?

Description
A bottled lemonade offers a bright, tangy citrus flavor with a smooth, slightly pulpy texture. Commonly consumed chilled for casual sipping, at picnics, or used as a mixer in cocktails and punches, reviewers cite consistent, convenient single-serve packaging while noting occasional overly sweet or artificial taste comments in online reviews.

Description
A bottled lemonade offers a bright, tangy citrus flavor with a smooth, slightly pulpy texture. Commonly consumed chilled for casual sipping, at picnics, or used as a mixer in cocktails and punches, reviewers cite consistent, convenient single-serve packaging while noting occasional overly sweet or artificial taste comments in online reviews.
Ingredients
Contains Pure Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Less Than 0,5% Of: Natural Flavors, Citric Acid (Provides Tartness), Modified Cornstarch, Glycerol Ester Of Gum Rosin, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Taste), Yellow 5
Check Minute Maid Lemonade - 20 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minute Maid Lemonade - 20 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
Where to buy
Minute Maid Lemonade - 20 fl oz Bottle is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


