Is Minute Maid Pineapple with Coconut Water Fruit Juice Drink Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS PURE FILTERED WATER, COCONUT WATER FROM CONCENTRATE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LESS THAN 0.5% OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS), VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), POTASSIUM CITRATE, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR).
Check Minute Maid Pineapple with Coconut Water Fruit Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minute Maid Pineapple with Coconut Water Fruit Juice Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


