Is Minute Maid Premium Low Acid 100% Orange Juice, 59 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice From Concentrate Contains Pure Filtered Water, Concentrated Orange Juice, Concentrated Acid Reduced Orange Juice

Check Minute Maid Premium Low Acid 100% Orange Juice, 59 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Minute Maid Premium Low Acid 100% Orange Juice, 59 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BWalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothie
Pescatarian? Minute Maid Premium Low Acid 100% Orange Juice, 59 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful