Is Minute Maid Raspberry Lemonade Chilled - 59 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
contains pure filtered water, high fructose corn syrup, lemon and raspberry juices from concentrate, lemon pulp, natural flavors, sugar
Check Minute Maid Raspberry Lemonade Chilled - 59 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minute Maid Raspberry Lemonade Chilled - 59 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Quaker Oats, Quick 1 - Minute Oatmeal, 18 oz Canister
Quaker Oats Heart Healthy Quick 1-Minute Oats 42 Ounce Paper Canister
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


