Is Minute Maid Smoothie Makers Peach Concentrated Smoothie Mix Blend Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Filtered Water, Sugar, Peach Puree Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Less Than 1% Of: Natural Flavors, Citric Acid (Provides Tartness), Guar And Xanthan Gums, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Color), Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose
Check Minute Maid Smoothie Makers Peach Concentrated Smoothie Mix Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minute Maid Smoothie Makers Peach Concentrated Smoothie Mix Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Minute Maid Smoothie Makers Peach Concentrated Smoothie Mix Blend is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


