Is Minute Maid Smoothie Makers Tropical Concentrated Smoothie Mix Blend Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Filtered Water, Mango Puree Concentrate, Sugar, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Less Than 1% Of: Natural Flavors, Citric Acid (Provides Tartness)

Check Minute Maid Smoothie Makers Tropical Concentrated Smoothie Mix Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder, ?

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieDrinking