Is Mio Energy Peach Mango Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Aspartame, Natural Flavour (soy), Caffeine, Maltodextrin, Magnesium Oxide, Tartrazine, Allura Red. Contains Phenylalanine, Contains Soy.
Check Mio Energy Peach Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mio Energy Peach Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


