Is Mio Energy Peach Mango Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Aspartame, Natural Flavour (soy), Caffeine, Maltodextrin, Magnesium Oxide, Tartrazine, Allura Red. Contains Phenylalanine, Contains Soy.
Check Mio Energy Peach Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mio Energy Peach Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


