Is MiO Fruit Punch Liquid Water Enhancer Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE (42 MG), POTASSIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (20 MG), COLOUR, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM CITRATE. PER 2.0 ML SERVING.
Check MiO Fruit Punch Liquid Water Enhancer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MiO Fruit Punch Liquid Water Enhancer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
Crystal Light Fruit Punch On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.09 oz Packets
Where to buy
MiO Fruit Punch Liquid Water Enhancer is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


