Is Mio Sport Berry Burst Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CITRIC ACID, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOUR, MONO-POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME-POTASSIUM, ACACIA GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SAIB, COLOUR.

Check Mio Sport Berry Burst against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown