Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mio Sport Berry Burst Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CITRIC ACID, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOUR, MONO-POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME-POTASSIUM, ACACIA GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SAIB, COLOUR.

Check Mio Sport Berry Burst against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown

Soy Free? Mio Sport Berry Burst | Spoonful