Is MiO Strawberry Orange Liquid Water Enhancer , Caffeine Free, 1.62 Fl Oz Bottle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Contains Less Than 2% Of Stevia Leaf Extract, Sodium Citrate, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Rosemary Extract And Potassium Sorbate
Check MiO Strawberry Orange Liquid Water Enhancer , Caffeine Free, 1.62 Fl Oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MiO Strawberry Orange Liquid Water Enhancer , Caffeine Free, 1.62 Fl Oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MiO Strawberry Orange Liquid Water Enhancer , Caffeine Free, 1.62 Fl Oz Bottle is available at 2 retailers
IGAAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


