Is Mira Nectar, Guava Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Guava Puree, Sugar, Citric Acid, Cellulose Gum, Carmine.

Check Mira Nectar, Guava against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking