Is Mira Premium Tropical Mango Nectar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, MANGO PUREE, SUGAR, CELLULOSE GUM, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL MANGO FLAVOR, BETA-CAROTENE

Check Mira Premium Tropical Mango Nectar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go