Is Miracle Noodle Konjac Flour, 8 oz, 100% Natural Soluable Plant Fiber, Low Calorie Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Konjac Flour, Calcium Hydroxide
Check Miracle Noodle Konjac Flour, 8 oz, 100% Natural Soluable Plant Fiber, Low Calorie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miracle Noodle Konjac Flour, 8 oz, 100% Natural Soluable Plant Fiber, Low Calorie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Stevia In The Raw 100% Natural Zero Calorie Sweetener Packets 50CT Box
Benefiber 100% Natural Prebiotic Fiber Supplement
Miracle Noodle Plant Based Noodles Ready To Eat Noodle Angel Hair Style
Sweet N Low Sweetener Packets Zero Calorie - 100 Count
Emerald 100 Calorie Packs Natural Almonds & Walnuts 7Pack Box 3.92oz
Where to buy
Miracle Noodle Konjac Flour, 8 oz, 100% Natural Soluable Plant Fiber, Low Calorie is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Noodle · Powder


