Is Miracle Noodle Organic Shirataki Rice Shirataki, 7 oz, (Pack of 6) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water Organic Konjan Flour (Plant Fiber), Calcium Additive
Check Miracle Noodle Organic Shirataki Rice Shirataki, 7 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miracle Noodle Organic Shirataki Rice Shirataki, 7 oz, (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 30 Ounce
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Spaghetti Gluten Free -- 12 oz
Where to buy
Miracle Noodle Organic Shirataki Rice Shirataki, 7 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Noodle · Pouch


