Is Miracle Noodle Rte Meal Spagheti Marinra,280 Gm (Pack Of 6) Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Konjac Shirataki Noodles, Tomato, Carrot, Tomato Paste, Onion, Coconut Oil, Coconut Sugar, Water, Garlic, Sweet Basil Leaves, Salt, White Pepper
Check Miracle Noodle Rte Meal Spagheti Marinra,280 Gm (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miracle Noodle Rte Meal Spagheti Marinra,280 Gm (Pack Of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 2 ingredients that are likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 3 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Miracle Noodle Organic Spaghetti Style Noodle
Miracle Noodle Fettuccine Style Noodles
Campbell's Condensed Chicken Noodle Soup, 10.75 oz Cans (Pack of 4)
Great Value Homestyle Chicken Noodle Condensed Soup, 10.5 oz, 1 Pack
MorningStar Farms, Veggie Meal Starters, Chik'n Strips, Original, Value Pack, 13.5 Oz
Where to buy
Miracle Noodle Rte Meal Spagheti Marinra,280 Gm (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Noodle · Pouch


