Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Miracle Noodle Rte Meal Spagheti Marinra,280 Gm (Pack Of 6) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Konjac Shirataki Noodles, Tomato, Carrot, Tomato Paste, Onion, Coconut Oil, Coconut Sugar, Water, Garlic, Sweet Basil Leaves, Salt, White Pepper

Check Miracle Noodle Rte Meal Spagheti Marinra,280 Gm (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Miracle Noodle Rte Meal Spagheti Marinra,280 Gm (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Noodle · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go
Pescatarian? Miracle Noodle Rte Meal Spagheti Marinra,280 Gm (Pack Of 6) | Spoonful