Is Miracle Tree Organic Moringa Superfood Energy Infusion Tea Chai -- 16 Energy Pyramid Bags Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Moringa (Dried Leaves), Black Tea Pekoe, Cardomom, Cinnamon, Ginger, Black Pepper, Natural Chai Mix Flavors, Caffeine Tea Extract, (Certified Organic)
Check Miracle Tree Organic Moringa Superfood Energy Infusion Tea Chai -- 16 Energy Pyramid Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miracle Tree Organic Moringa Superfood Energy Infusion Tea Chai -- 16 Energy Pyramid Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Miracle Tree Organic Moringa Superfood Energy Infusion Tea Chai -- 16 Energy Pyramid Bags is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
Drinking


