Is MiraLAX Mix-In Pax Relieves Occasional Constipation/Irregularity, Softens Stoll Powder Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Polyethylene Glycol.

Check MiraLAX Mix-In Pax Relieves Occasional Constipation/Irregularity, Softens Stoll Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MiraLAX Mix-In Pax Relieves Occasional Constipation/Irregularity, Softens Stoll Powder is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery