Is MIRAVALLE, SOUR APPLE RINGS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, SORBITOL CITRIC ACID, LACTIC AND FURMARIC ACIDS (FOR TARTNESS), WATER, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW 5, BLUE 1)

Check MIRAVALLE, SOUR APPLE RINGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go