Is MIRAVALLE, SOUR WORMS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED POTATO, STARCH, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, LACTID ACID, MALIC ACID, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TARTARIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1, RED 3).

Check MIRAVALLE, SOUR WORMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go