Is MIRAVALLE, SOUR WORMS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED POTATO, STARCH, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, LACTID ACID, MALIC ACID, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TARTARIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1, RED 3).
Check MIRAVALLE, SOUR WORMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIRAVALLE, SOUR WORMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


