Is Mirinda® Orange Soda 2L Plastic Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Modified Food Starch, Potassium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (Preserve Freshness), Ester Gum, Natural Flavors, Yellow 6, Ascorbic Acid And Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Sodium Citrate

Check Mirinda® Orange Soda 2L Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mirinda® Orange Soda 2L Plastic Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go