Is MIRON, ENERGY DRINK, PEACH + PEAR, PEACH + PEAR Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, TAURINE, CALCIUM LACTATE, MAGNESIUM LACTATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, D-RIBOSE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL CAFFEINE (FROM TEA), SUCRALOSE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM CHLORIDE, L- THEANINE, GUM ACACIA, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN.
Check MIRON, ENERGY DRINK, PEACH + PEAR, PEACH + PEAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIRON, ENERGY DRINK, PEACH + PEAR, PEACH + PEAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


