Is Mis Rubins All-Purpose Seasoning, Creole Magic, Original Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kosher Salt, Granulated Onion, Spices, Creole Seasoning, Granulated Garlic, Citric Acid, Cayenne Pepper, Sugar, Paprika Oleoresin (Color), Dextrose, Rice Concentrate (To Prevent Caking).
Check Mis Rubins All-Purpose Seasoning, Creole Magic, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mis Rubins All-Purpose Seasoning, Creole Magic, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepGarnishing


