Is MISO DRESSING CREAMY STYLE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SOYBEAN OIL, MISO PASTE (WATER, SOYBEAN, RICE, SALT, YEAST, KOJI), DISTILLED VINEGAR, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check MISO DRESSING CREAMY STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MISO DRESSING CREAMY STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MISO DRESSING CREAMY STYLE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingGarnishing


