Is MISO & EASY BROTH CONCENTRATE, GINGER TOMATO Oat Free?

Ingredients
MISO (FILTERED WATER, SOYBEANS [NON-GENETICALLY MODIFIED], RICE, SEA SALT), FILTERED WATER, SWEET RICE WINE, SEA SALT, TOMATO PASTE, ALCOHOL (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), GINGER POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, SHIITAKE MUSHROOM EXTRACT.
Check MISO & EASY BROTH CONCENTRATE, GINGER TOMATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MISO & EASY BROTH CONCENTRATE, GINGER TOMATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


