Is Miso Tasty Organic White Miso Paste 100G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Soybeans (29%) (Soya), Organic Rice, Salt, Yeast, Koji Culture
Check Miso Tasty Organic White Miso Paste 100G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miso Tasty Organic White Miso Paste 100G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Miso Tasty Organic White Miso Paste 100G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


