Is Miss Jones Bakery Co. Oat Pancake And Waffle Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat Flour (gluten-free) Coconut Sugar Sprinkles (sugar, Palm Oil, Corn Starch, Vegetable Juice, Sunflower Lecithin, Annatto Extract, Spirulina Extract, Turmeric, Beta-carotene, Paprika Oleoresin, Maltodextrin, Carnauba Wax, Cellulose Gum) Potato Starch Cream Of Tartar Baking Soda Sea Salt. Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut Sugar).
Check Miss Jones Bakery Co. Oat Pancake And Waffle Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miss Jones Bakery Co. Oat Pancake And Waffle Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingMeal Prep


