Is Miss Jones Baking Co. Cream Cheese Flavored Frosting Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Powdered Sugar, Organic Palm Fruit Oil, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Tapioca, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt.
Check Miss Jones Baking Co. Cream Cheese Flavored Frosting against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miss Jones Baking Co. Cream Cheese Flavored Frosting in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingBaking


